Record Details, Midget, 2014-2015 (Niagara North Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season185943960181152307636624669136
Playoff2020052011274031212
Overall2051143965201163328340627771148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s3120911403142071511331
Burlington Eagles20113820204124031720
Grey-Bruce Highlanders321033200222521255
Guelph Gryphons211068202061041301218
Halton Hurricanes30302142020285050422
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2002442020364022710
Oakville Rangers20115830304135041921
Southern Tier Admirals312079312071262401421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000020204122020412
Chesley000000200222200222
Earnscliffe (2)00000020202132020213
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)1859437561010271951043963
Gateway000000202036202036
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202017202017
MSC (C)000000202028202028
Seymour-Hannah (1)202029100100302129
SMSC (1)000000101036101036
U of G (Gold)00000020206102020610
Vale (1)000000202039202039
Vale (2)000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 12:56 PM