Schedule & Results (Niagara North Stars)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 29 20199:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesAppleby
Sep 03 20198:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 09 20198:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 15 201911:00 AM Minor BantamDon Mills FlyersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
P102Sep 17 20197:00 PM PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P103Sep 18 20197:00 PM PeeweeOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MM104Sep 18 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA104Sep 19 20196:30 PM Minor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MM106Sep 19 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MA108Sep 21 201912:15 PM Minor AtomOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
A105Sep 21 20191:45 PM AtomHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (4)
B107Sep 21 20194:40 PM BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
A274Sep 22 20191:30 PM AtomGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM112Sep 23 20197:10 PM Minor MidgetOakville RangersSMSC (1)
P107Sep 24 20196:30 PM PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
B111Sep 24 20198:30 PM BantamBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP114Sep 25 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
B113Sep 26 20197:15 PM BantamHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
MA276Sep 28 201911:45 AM Minor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (4)
A112Sep 28 201912:10 PM AtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
P258Sep 28 20191:00 PM PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MA114Sep 28 20193:00 PM Minor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
P174Sep 28 20194:15 PM PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB113Sep 28 20194:30 PM Minor BantamHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MP120Sep 29 20195:30 PM Minor PeeweeBurlington EaglesCentral
MB116Sep 30 20197:00 PM Minor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsRidley College
MM122Sep 30 20198:45 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
A117Oct 01 20197:00 PM AtomGuelph GryphonsVictoria
P116Oct 01 20197:00 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M102Oct 01 20198:00 PM MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB118Oct 01 20198:10 PM Minor BantamOakville RangersSMSC (2)
B119Oct 01 20198:30 PM BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM123Oct 01 20199:00 PM Minor MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MP123Oct 02 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
B120Oct 02 20198:00 PM BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
P120Oct 03 20197:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
M106Oct 05 20191:30 PM MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersJMRRC (2 - East)
MA123Oct 05 20194:30 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
A120Oct 05 20196:00 PM AtomBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM124Oct 05 20197:00 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M239Oct 06 201912:30 PM MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A101Oct 06 20192:45 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB125Oct 07 20197:00 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sRidley College
MA125Oct 07 20197:00 PM Minor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
B125Oct 07 20197:15 PM BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P125Oct 08 20197:00 PM PeeweeBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M111Oct 08 20198:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B126Oct 08 20198:30 PM BantamGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP131Oct 09 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P128Oct 10 20196:45 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
M113Oct 10 20198:15 PM MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MP136Oct 12 201912:00 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA130Oct 12 20194:30 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A130Oct 12 20196:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
A132Oct 13 201912:15 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
P133Oct 15 20197:00 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M120Oct 15 20198:00 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B133Oct 15 20198:30 PM BantamOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP140Oct 16 20197:15 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MM135Oct 16 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
M247Oct 16 20199:00 PM MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA134Oct 17 20197:00 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MB126Oct 17 20198:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P137Oct 18 20197:45 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MA137Oct 19 20194:30 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A138Oct 19 20196:00 PM AtomHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP106Oct 20 20193:15 PM Minor PeeweeBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MB139Oct 21 20197:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsRidley College
MA273Oct 22 20197:00 PM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M128Oct 22 20198:00 PM MidgetHalton HurricanesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B139Oct 22 20198:30 PM BantamBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP147Oct 23 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
A143Oct 23 20197:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MM144Oct 23 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM147Oct 24 20196:45 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P144Oct 25 20197:00 PM PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MB143Oct 25 20197:50 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
B144Oct 27 20195:45 PM BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MB149Oct 28 20197:00 PM Minor BantamOakville RangersRidley College
MP153Oct 29 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
P149Oct 29 20197:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
B147Oct 29 20198:30 PM BantamBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA145Oct 30 20197:00 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MP154Oct 30 20197:15 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
M136Oct 30 20198:40 PM MidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
M135Oct 31 20198:00 PM MidgetOakville RangersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MM153Oct 31 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB153Nov 01 20198:15 PM Minor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
N-H101Nov 02 20194:00 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MA150Nov 02 20194:30 PM Minor AtomHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
A151Nov 02 20196:00 PM AtomGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
B152Nov 03 20191:30 PM BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
N-H105Nov 03 20193:00 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM193Nov 03 20196:00 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A272Nov 04 20196:45 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB154Nov 04 20197:00 PM Minor BantamHalton HurricanesRidley College
P156Nov 05 20197:00 PM PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M144Nov 05 20198:00 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B154Nov 05 20198:30 PM BantamHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP162Nov 06 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM161Nov 06 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB249Nov 07 20197:00 PM Minor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MM164Nov 07 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
M148Nov 09 201912:00 PM MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
B157Nov 09 20198:15 PM BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MM167Nov 10 20192:15 PM Minor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB163Nov 11 20197:00 PM Minor BantamBurlington EaglesRidley College
N-H170Nov 12 20196:20 PM NoviceOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA157Nov 12 20197:00 PM Minor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
P162Nov 12 20197:00 PM PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
M153Nov 12 20198:00 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B160Nov 12 20198:30 PM BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP169Nov 13 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM171Nov 13 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
B254Nov 14 20196:45 PM BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MM175Nov 15 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP172Nov 16 20193:15 PM Minor PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MA163Nov 16 20194:30 PM Minor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A167Nov 16 20196:00 PM AtomBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
A169Nov 17 201912:15 PM AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
N-H118Nov 17 20193:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M159Nov 17 20193:30 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
A170Nov 18 20196:30 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB169Nov 18 20197:00 PM Minor BantamBuffalo RegalsRidley College
P168Nov 19 20197:00 PM PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M160Nov 19 20198:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
N-H119Nov 20 20197:15 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P169Nov 20 20197:20 PM PeeweeOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MM181Nov 20 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA168Nov 21 20196:30 PM Minor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MM182Nov 21 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MP179Nov 22 20196:30 PM Minor PeeweeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MB255Nov 23 20191:00 PM Minor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA172Nov 23 20194:30 PM Minor AtomOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
B172Nov 23 20194:40 PM BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
MB106Nov 23 20195:00 PM Minor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
A175Nov 23 20196:00 PM AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
M169Nov 24 20193:00 PM MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
N-H124Nov 24 20193:00 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM249Nov 24 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
P173Nov 26 20196:30 PM PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
B175Nov 26 20198:30 PM BantamBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP186Nov 27 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP187Nov 28 20196:30 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
A149Nov 28 20197:30 PM AtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
M253Nov 28 20198:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B177Nov 28 20198:30 PM BantamHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
N-H168Nov 30 20191:15 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB181Nov 30 20191:50 PM Minor BantamHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
P181Nov 30 20194:45 PM PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A182Nov 30 20196:00 PM AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
M123Nov 30 20197:30 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsBuffalo State SC
N-H130Dec 01 20193:00 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M151Dec 01 20194:00 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsSleeman
MP190Dec 01 20195:30 PM Minor PeeweeBurlington EaglesCentral
MP191Dec 02 20196:30 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MB183Dec 02 20197:00 PM Minor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsRidley College
A188Dec 03 20197:00 PM AtomGuelph GryphonsVictoria
P184Dec 03 20197:00 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M175Dec 03 20198:00 PM MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MB185Dec 03 20198:10 PM Minor BantamOakville RangersSMSC (2)
B184Dec 03 20198:30 PM BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM192Dec 03 20199:00 PM Minor MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
B185Dec 04 20198:00 PM BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MM197Dec 06 20194:00 PM Minor MidgetOakville RangersSMSC (1)
A273Dec 07 201912:00 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA185Dec 07 201912:00 PM Minor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N-H133Dec 07 20192:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MA261Dec 07 20193:15 PM Minor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A192Dec 07 20196:00 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM203Dec 07 20197:00 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsSMSC (1)
MB256Dec 07 20197:00 PM Minor BantamOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA187Dec 08 201912:15 PM Minor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
N-H137Dec 08 20193:00 PM NoviceOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM208Dec 08 20196:30 PM Minor MidgetHalton HurricanesSMSC (2)
B190Dec 09 20197:15 PM BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P190Dec 10 20197:00 PM PeeweeBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB191Dec 10 20198:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M180Dec 10 20198:00 PM MidgetBrampton 45sGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B191Dec 10 20198:30 PM BantamGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP199Dec 11 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM210Dec 11 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P193Dec 12 20196:45 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
M182Dec 12 20198:15 PM MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MA191Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N-H141Dec 14 201912:30 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MP204Dec 14 20191:50 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
A198Dec 14 20196:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
B212Dec 15 201912:00 PM BantamGuelph GryphonsSleeman
A200Dec 15 201912:30 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
MP253Dec 15 20193:00 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSleeman
MA252Dec 15 20193:00 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
N-H144Dec 15 20193:00 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB200Dec 16 20197:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsRidley College
MM214Dec 16 20198:45 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P200Dec 17 20197:00 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M187Dec 17 20198:00 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B200Dec 17 20198:30 PM BantamOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP208Dec 18 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM217Dec 18 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA197Dec 19 20197:00 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MB203Dec 19 20197:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
P206Dec 20 20197:45 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
B203Dec 20 20198:50 PM BantamOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MM258Dec 21 20191:00 PM Minor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
A207Dec 21 20191:30 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N-H146Dec 21 20194:00 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MA202Dec 21 20194:30 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A267Dec 21 20194:45 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M190Dec 21 20198:00 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP257Dec 22 201912:00 PM Minor PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
B102Dec 22 20191:30 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM114Dec 22 20192:00 PM Minor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H149Dec 22 20193:00 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP104Dec 22 20194:00 PM Minor PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
B167Dec 22 20195:30 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
M257Dec 22 20197:00 PM MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
MA272Dec 23 20196:45 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB210Dec 23 20197:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsRidley College
M199Jan 02 20206:30 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
MP214Jan 02 20207:45 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P211Jan 03 20207:15 PM PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MB212Jan 03 20207:50 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MA208Jan 04 20201:30 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
A213Jan 04 20206:00 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM229Jan 04 20207:00 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MB247Jan 05 202011:00 AM Minor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
N-H155Jan 05 20203:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA280Jan 05 20207:00 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
P216Jan 07 20207:00 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
M202Jan 07 20208:00 PM MidgetHalton HurricanesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B215Jan 07 20208:30 PM BantamBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
A218Jan 08 20207:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MP222Jan 08 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM233Jan 08 20208:30 PM Minor MidgetBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M212Jan 08 20208:40 PM MidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
A219Jan 09 20207:30 PM AtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MB222Jan 10 20208:15 PM Minor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
N-H161Jan 11 20201:15 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MB162Jan 11 20201:30 PM Minor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MA214Jan 11 20204:30 PM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A221Jan 11 20206:00 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H159Jan 12 20203:30 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesMSC (B)
MB227Jan 13 20207:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsRidley College
N-H151Jan 14 20206:20 PM NoviceOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MP228Jan 14 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
P225Jan 14 20207:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M211Jan 14 20208:00 PM MidgetOakville RangersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B223Jan 14 20208:30 PM BantamBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA217Jan 15 20207:00 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MP230Jan 15 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM241Jan 15 20208:30 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM242Jan 16 20206:45 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P229Jan 16 20207:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
A228Jan 18 202012:30 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
B227Jan 18 20203:00 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB232Jan 20 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sRidley College
P233Jan 21 20207:00 PM PeeweeOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
M216Jan 21 20208:00 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MP235Jan 22 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F177Jan 22 20207:15 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB235Jan 23 20207:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
B232Jan 24 20208:50 PM BantamOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
P231Jan 25 20203:15 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA229Jan 25 20204:30 PM Minor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F180Jan 26 20203:00 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M222Jan 26 20203:30 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MP240Jan 27 20206:30 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MB240Jan 27 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBuffalo RegalsRidley College
MA232Jan 28 20207:00 PM Minor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
M225Jan 28 20208:00 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MP243Jan 31 20207:30 PM Minor PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MA235Feb 01 202011:30 AM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP194Feb 01 20203:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P242Feb 01 20203:15 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
A242Feb 01 20206:00 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB241Feb 01 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MA253Feb 02 202012:00 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
A261Feb 02 20201:10 PM AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
N-F183Feb 02 20205:15 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P243Feb 04 20207:00 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA240Feb 08 20204:30 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
A250Feb 08 20206:00 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
A269Feb 09 20201:35 PM AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
N-F188Feb 09 20203:00 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA275Feb 09 20204:00 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
A275Feb 12 20207:15 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (4)
A255Feb 15 202012:30 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA247Feb 15 20204:30 PM Minor AtomHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F192Feb 16 20203:30 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesMSC (B)
N-F204Feb 22 20202:00 PM NoviceOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA274Feb 22 20205:00 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F196Feb 23 20203:00 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F198Feb 29 20202:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 5:01 PM