Schedule & Results (Niagara North Stars)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 29 20199:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesAppleby
Sep 07 201911:30 AM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Sep 09 20198:00 PM MidgetBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
Sep 10 20198:00 PM MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian Centre Pelham
Sep 21 20195:15 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (4)
Oct 07 20195:45 PM NoviceHamilton BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (4)
Oct 26 201911:45 AM NoviceBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (4)
N-H105Nov 03 20196:00 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H170Nov 12 20196:20 PM NoviceOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
N-H118Nov 17 20192:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H119Nov 20 20197:15 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
N-H124Nov 24 20192:15 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (4)
N-H168Nov 30 201912:15 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (4)
N-H130Dec 01 201912:15 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (4)
N-H133Dec 07 20193:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesMountainside
N-H137Dec 08 20192:15 PM NoviceOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (4)
MP199Dec 11 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM210Dec 11 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P193Dec 12 20196:45 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MA191Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A198Dec 14 201912:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H141Dec 14 20191:30 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MP204Dec 14 20191:30 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
B212Dec 15 201912:00 PM BantamGuelph GryphonsSleeman
A200Dec 15 201912:30 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
N-H144Dec 15 20193:15 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (4)
MP253Dec 15 20193:30 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSleeman
MA252Dec 15 20193:35 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MB200Dec 16 20197:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsRidley College
MM214Dec 16 20198:15 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P200Dec 17 20197:00 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
M187Dec 17 20198:30 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B200Dec 17 20198:30 PM BantamOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP208Dec 18 20197:00 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM217Dec 18 20198:30 PM Minor MidgetBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
A269Dec 19 20196:30 PM AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA197Dec 19 20197:00 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MB203Dec 19 20197:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
P206Dec 20 20197:45 PM PeeweeGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
B203Dec 20 20198:50 PM BantamOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA202Dec 21 201912:00 PM Minor AtomGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM258Dec 21 20191:30 PM Minor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
A207Dec 21 20191:30 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N-H146Dec 21 20194:00 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
A267Dec 21 20194:45 PM AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M190Dec 21 20198:00 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
B102Dec 22 201912:00 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H149Dec 22 20191:15 PM NoviceSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (4)
MM114Dec 22 20191:30 PM Minor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP257Dec 22 20192:15 PM Minor PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (4)
B167Dec 22 20193:30 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP104Dec 22 20195:45 PM Minor PeeweeGrey-Bruce HighlandersSeymour-Hannah (2)
M257Dec 22 20197:30 PM MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
MA272Dec 23 20196:45 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (4)
MB210Dec 23 20197:00 PM Minor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsRidley College
M199Jan 02 20206:30 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
B157Jan 02 20207:30 PM BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP214Jan 02 20207:45 PM Minor PeeweeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P211Jan 03 20207:15 PM PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MB212Jan 03 20207:50 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
N-H101Jan 04 20201:00 PM NoviceBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MA208Jan 04 20201:30 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
A213Jan 04 20206:00 PM AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM229Jan 04 20207:00 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MB247Jan 05 202011:00 AM Minor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
N-H155Jan 05 20203:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA280Jan 05 20207:00 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Duliban)
MM193Jan 05 20207:00 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P216Jan 07 20207:00 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
B215Jan 07 20208:30 PM BantamBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
M202Jan 07 20208:30 PM MidgetHalton HurricanesGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
A218Jan 08 20207:00 PM AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MP222Jan 08 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM233Jan 08 20208:30 PM Minor MidgetBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M212Jan 08 20208:40 PM MidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
A219Jan 09 20207:30 PM AtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MB222Jan 10 20208:15 PM Minor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB162Jan 11 20201:45 PM Minor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M182Jan 11 20202:15 PM MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
N-H161Jan 11 20202:25 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MA214Jan 11 20204:30 PM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP190Jan 11 20205:30 PM Minor PeeweeBurlington EaglesCentral
A221Jan 11 20206:00 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-H159Jan 12 20203:30 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesMSC (B)
MB227Jan 13 20207:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsRidley College
N-H151Jan 14 20206:20 PM NoviceOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MP228Jan 14 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
P225Jan 14 20207:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M211Jan 14 20208:30 PM MidgetOakville RangersGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
B223Jan 14 20208:30 PM BantamBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
MP230Jan 15 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA217Jan 15 20207:00 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
MM241Jan 15 20208:30 PM Minor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MM242Jan 16 20206:45 PM Minor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P229Jan 16 20207:00 PM PeeweeBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
A228Jan 18 202012:30 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
B227Jan 18 20203:00 PM BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB232Jan 20 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBrampton 45sRidley College
P233Jan 21 20207:00 PM PeeweeOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
M216Jan 21 20208:30 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MP235Jan 22 20207:00 PM Minor PeeweeGuelph GryphonsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F177Jan 22 20207:15 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB235Jan 23 20207:00 PM Minor BantamGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
B232Jan 24 20208:50 PM BantamOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
M151Jan 25 20202:30 PM MidgetGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
P231Jan 25 20203:15 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA229Jan 25 20204:30 PM Minor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F180Jan 26 20203:00 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
M222Jan 26 20203:30 PM MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MP240Jan 27 20206:30 PM Minor PeeweeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MB240Jan 27 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBuffalo RegalsRidley College
MA232Jan 28 20207:00 PM Minor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
M225Jan 28 20208:30 PM MidgetBuffalo RegalsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
MP243Jan 31 20207:30 PM Minor PeeweeSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MA235Feb 01 202011:30 AM Minor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N-F183Feb 01 20202:15 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MP194Feb 01 20203:00 PM Minor PeeweeBuffalo RegalsSeymour-Hannah (1)
P242Feb 01 20203:15 PM PeeweeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
A242Feb 01 20206:00 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (1)
MB241Feb 01 20207:00 PM Minor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MA253Feb 02 202012:00 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
A261Feb 02 20201:10 PM AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
P243Feb 04 20207:00 PM PeeweeBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA240Feb 08 20204:30 PM Minor AtomBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
A250Feb 08 20206:00 PM AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F188Feb 09 20203:00 PM NoviceBrampton 45sSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA275Feb 09 20204:00 PM Minor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsGarden City (Jack Gatecliff)
A275Feb 12 20207:15 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsSeymour-Hannah (4)
A255Feb 15 202012:30 PM AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA247Feb 15 20204:30 PM Minor AtomHalton HurricanesSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F192Feb 16 20203:30 PM NoviceHalton HurricanesMSC (B)
N-F204Feb 22 20202:00 PM NoviceOakville RangersSeymour-Hannah (1)
MA274Feb 22 20205:00 PM Minor AtomBurlington EaglesSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F196Feb 23 20203:00 PM NoviceHamilton Jr BulldogsSeymour-Hannah (1)
N-F198Feb 29 20203:00 PM NoviceBurlington EaglesCentral
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 5:33 AM