Organization Calendar (Niagara North Stars)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Minor Atom - SCTA Qualifier (2/22/19-2/23/19)
Atom - SCTA Qualifier (2/23/19-2/24/19)
Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Peewee
2:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-P-B-9]
Novice
4:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [N226]
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Midget
5:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Ridley College [Q-B-B-14]
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Meridian CC (2) [Q-M-B-19]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock Sports Performance
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SF2-MM-2]
Minor Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [Q-B-B-3]
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Holiday (2) [QF-MA-2]
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Holiday (2) [QF-MA-8]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Seymour-Hannah (3) [Q-MB-B-17]
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (C) [Q-B-B-6]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [SF2-MM-4]
Minor Atom
10:30 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Holiday (1) [QF-MA-13]
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Holiday (1) [QF-MA-17]
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Atom - SCTA Qualifier (2/23/19-2/24/19)
Minor Midget - OMHA Championships (3/01/19-3/03/19)
Atom
9:15 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Meridian Centre [QF-A-13]
Peewee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [Q-MB-B-7]
Midget
1:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Ridley College [Q-B-B-15]
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SF2-MM-6]
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Minor Midget - OMHA Championships (3/01/19-3/03/19)
Novice - SCTA Qualifier (3/09/19-3/10/19)
Minor Peewee - SCTA Qualifier (3/09/19-3/10/19)
Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 2:16 PM