Organization Calendar (Niagara North Stars)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Minor Midget - Wendy Dufton (20-112)
Minor Bantam - Wendy Dufton Memorial Tournament (20-012)
Bantam - Peterborough Petes Boston Pizza IceFest (TBD)
Minor Peewee
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MP140]
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Peewee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MA134]
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Ontario Hockey Acadamy
Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [P137]
Minor Atom
11:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam
11:15 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam - Peterborough Petes Boston Pizza IceFest (TBD)
Midget - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Atom - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Minor Peewee - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Minor Bantam
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Future Stars
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
Minor Midget
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Bantam
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Future Stars
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [A143]
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [MM147]
Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom
9:45 AM
@ Little Caesars
Midget
11:40 AM
vs. Buffalo Red Raiders
Minor Peewee
12:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Atom
1:25 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:40 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam
7:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom
8:45 AM
@ Mississauga Rebels
Minor Peewee
9:55 AM
vs. Nickel City Sons
Midget
10:45 AM
vs. Huron Perth Lakers
Novice
11:45 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
3:55 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
Midget
5:00 PM
@ York Simcoe Express
Atom
5:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Midget - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Atom - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Minor Peewee - Barrie AAA Zone Tournament (8873)
Future Stars
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [B144]
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Peewee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MP153]
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MA145]
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Midget
8:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Peewee
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Future Stars
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Minor Atom
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:25 PM