Record Details (Niagara North Stars)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament165101335817494375833919570116
Regular Season3021596231142592521934
Overall19512238672361255183421124789150
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom21103520202124130517
Bantam20204841213116141719
Minor Atom2020584130132361501831
Minor Bantam5131101822008373311821
Minor Midget21104520026641121011
Minor Peewee21105102011464121916
Novice21105620204124130918
Peewee2011275221111072321317
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders1010031010482020411
Buffalo Jr Sabres0000003111111231111112
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0000006231142562311425
Mississauga Senators101005201102302107
Oakville Rangers202018000000202018
Toronto Marlboros20205140000002020514
Whitby Wildcats211077000000211077
York Simcoe Express202048000000202048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke3030518403161570611133
Canlan Victoria Park101014000000101014
Chesley0000006231142562311425
Chesswood Arenas412191422008363211717
Everest North1010053120564130511
Evinrude Arena000000101004101004
Kinsmen Civic Centre1100521010482110910
Mastercard Centre32108521108953201614
Norwood - Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre101004000000101004
Ridley College101023000000101023
Scotiabank Pond110031200266310297
Seymour-Hannah (1)201136000000201136
Westwood Arena1010252011073021212
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 9:08 PM