Record Details (Niagara North Stars)

Print2019-20 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32108120000003210812
Tournament1037023371567246602591426997
Overall135803149156724660281115277109
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam0000004220101442201014
Minor Atom43101518211071064202228
Minor Bantam3120312321012963301521
Minor Midget21106620114641211012
Minor Peewee202047211061341301020
Peewee20203620117840311014
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Bulldogs220085000000220085
Mississauga Reps000000200288200288
Toronto Jr Canadiens101013101005202018
Vaughn Kings00000020204142020414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke32101111202041752301528
Chesswood Arenas20203620117840311014
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)101007000000101007
Mastercard Centre202021022009642201116
Scotiabank Pond21106620114641211012
Seymour-Hannah (1)220085000000220085
Westwood Arena1010147430222384402327
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 10:50 AM