Record Details, U18 (2004 and 2005), 2021-22 (Niagara North Stars)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155129351253436382310856573
Playoff40407164112111381521829
Overall155913651166464751311113783102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110054110043220097
Burlington Eagles1010242011373021511
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1100322101743201106
Guelph Gryphons312061220114851311020
Halton Hurricanes1100732101753201148
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs202037312081351401120
Oakville Rangers302141021017651221116
Southern Tier Admirals31206921017552211314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000201137201137
Chesley000000210174210174
Earnscliffe (2)000000110043110043
Garden City (Jack Gatecliff)134813345000000134813345
Gateway (1)00000031208133120813
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210176210176
Seymour-Hannah (1)211036000000211036
Sherwood (1)000000210175210175
U of G (Gold)000000201148201148
Vale (1)000000100144100144
Vale (2)000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara North Stars on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara North Stars on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Tuesday, March 28, 2023 at 4:44 AM