Organization Calendar (Niagara North Stars)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Midget - Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament (TBD)
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Don Mills Flyers
Midget
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Future Stars
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
Bantam
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget
5:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MM106]
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget
10:30 AM
vs. Vaughn Kings
Midget
3:45 PM
@ Michigan Elite
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Buffalo Jr Sabres
Minor Midget
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Kapuskasing Flyers
Bantam
4:40 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Novice
5:15 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Brock University Training
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Alax Pickering Raiders
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Midget - Toronto Titans Prospect Tournament (TBD)
Minor Bantam
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Midget
10:15 AM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Scotiabank Pond [QUARTER FINAL]
Minor Midget
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Toronto Nationals
Scotiabank Pond [SEMI FINAL]
Future Stars
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [MM112]
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Future Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom
11:45 AM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Atom
12:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Peewee
4:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MB113]
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Bantam
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
Midget
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MP120]
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Future Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [A117]
Minor Bantam
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MB118]
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MM123]
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Brock University Training and Film
Minor Peewee
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Midget
1:30 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara North Stars on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaranorthstars.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 4:19 PM